Staff

 

Principal

S. No. Name Designation Department
1 Prof. DR. A. K. MISHRA PROFESSOR SURGERY

Reader

S. No. Name Designation Department
1 DR. RAJUL SINGH READER PRACTICE OF MEDICINE
2 DR. ALIYA TANWEER READER MATERIA MEDICA
3 DR. ANAND BIHARI SINGH READER ANOTOMY
4 DR. ANISH AHMAD QUERESHI READER HOMOEOPATHIC REPERTORY
5 DR. AJAY KUMAR SHUKLA READER PATHOLOGY

Lecturer

S. No. Name Designation                Department
1 DR. ANURAG YADAV LECTURER   PATHOLOGY
2 DR. MANJEET MISHRA LECTURER   F.M.T
3 DR. SWATI PANDEY LECTURER   Obs & Gyne
4 DR. RAM KRIPAL PRAJAPATI LECTURER  PHYSIOLOGY
5 DR. KRITI PANDEY LECTURER  ANATOMY
6 DR. UMA TRIPATHI LECTURER   SURGERY
7 DR. SEETA SINGH LECTURER   PRACTICE OF MEDICINE
8 DR. SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH LECTURER   PHARMACY
9 DR. PREM SAGAR LECTURER   MATERIA MEDICA

Hospital Staff


S. No. Name Designation
1 DR. PUNEET SRIVASTAVA MEDICAL OFFICER
2 DR. AMIT KUMAR SINGH R.M.O
3 DR. CHANDRMANI MEDICAL OFFICER
4 DR. AKANKSHA RAI HOUSE PHYSICIAN
5 DR. JUHI CHAUDHARY R.M.O
6 SHRI MANISH KUMAR RAI PHARMACIST
7 SMT. REEMA YADAV PHARMACIST
8 SMT. PRIYANKA YADAV ASST. STATISTICS OFFICER
9 SHRI SHIV MUNI YADAV PHYSIOTHERPIST
10 SHRI KHUSAL KUMAR SINGH YOGA ASSITTANT
11 SHRI ARVIND PRATAP SINGH DIETICIAN
12 SHRI PAWAN PAL SINGH RECEPTIONIST
13 SHRI KUNWAR SHATRUGHAN REG. CLERK / TELE. OPERATOR
14 KM. ANSHU REG. CLERK
15 SHRI RAM BADAN YADAV REG. CLERK
16 SMT. SNEHLATA NURSING STAFF
17 SHRI PANKJ KUMAR YADAV NURSING STAFF
18 SHRI ANUP KUMAR NURSING STAFF
19 SMT. MAMTA YADAV NURSING STAFF
20 SMT. ANNU KANDO NURSING STAFF
21 SMT. ANJANI PAL NURSING STAFF
22 SMT. PRIYANKA VISHWAKARMA NURSING STAFF
23 SHRI AMAN KUMAR PANDEY WARD AAYA
24 SHRI PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA WARD BOY
25 SHRI ASHISH KUMAR PANDEY WARD BOY
26 SHRI ADHARSH KUMAR PANDEY WARD BOY
27 SHRI RAVI JAISWAL WARD BOY
28 SMT MAYA MOURYA WARD AAYA
29 SMT. RIMA DEVI WARD AAYA
30 KM. GUDMAL PRAJAPATI DRESSER
31 SHRI ASHOK KUMAR MADDHESIYA X-RAY ATTENDENT
32 SMT VIDYAWATI CLEANER

Administrative Staff

S. No. Name Designation
1 SHRI RAJMANI JAISWAL ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
2 SHRI DURGESH KUMAR GUPTA ACOUNTANT
3 SHRI PRTHIVI SINGH JR.ASSITANCE
4 SHRI SHIV CHARAN YADAV JR.ASSITANCE
5 SHRI BRIJ BHUSHAN JR.ASSITANCE
6 SHRI PRATEEK SRIVASTAVA JR.ASSITANCE
7 SMT. REKHA DEVI JR.ASSITANCE
8 SHRI ANUPAN KUMAR DWIVEDI LIBRARIAN
9 SHRI SHAADAB AZAD LIBRARY CLERK
10 PHOOLCHAND KUSHWAHA JR. ASSISTANT

LAB TECHNICIAN

S. No. Name Designation
1 SHRI SHUSHIL SINGH LAB TECHNICIAN
2 SHRI PRABHAT PANDEY LAB TECHNICIAN
3 SHRI KAMLESH KUMAR CHURASIYA LAB TECHNICIAN

945 039 3611, 896 026 7273

Call for your reach!

help@shmcg.ac.in

Feel free to message us!

Visit our Location

Badhalganj, Uttar Pradesh